Меню

Citra aura gel bright white aura способ применения

6 Citra Body Aura Gel Яркий свежий белый витамин B3 Помидоры Гранат Алоэ

Защита Покупателя

Основные характеристики

Товар из США

Доставим в Ваш город от 7 дней

Местонахождение: Lamlukka, TH

Доставка до склада США Бесплатно

В чем наша ценность

Покупки без ограничений

  • Доставка в любой город СНГ
  • Простой процесс оплаты
  • Каталог на русском языке

Доступ к 3 млн. товаров

  • Доставка в любой город СНГ
  • Простой процесс оплаты
  • Каталог на русском языке

Консолидация и сервис

  • Доставка в любой город СНГ
  • Простой процесс оплаты
  • Каталог на русском языке

Вы делаете заказ — мы выкупаем товары и доставляем вам

К вам домойОтправляем в Россию и
во все страны СНГ

Другие бренды категории

Осветляющий крем 6 Citra Body Aura Gel Bright Fresh White Vitamin B3 Tomatoes Pomegranate Aloe

6 Citra Body Aura Gel Bright Fresh White Vitamin B3 Tomatoes Pomegranate Aloe – можно купить на shopozz.ru с доставкой из Lamlukka, TH. Все товары из категории «Крем для осветления кожи» быстро и вовремя доставляются в Россию и страны СНГ. Полную информацию о доставке можно посмотреть в разделе «Доставка».

На товары категории «Крем для осветления кожи» действует доступная цена, поэтому 6 Citra Body Aura Gel Bright Fresh White Vitamin B3 Tomatoes Pomegranate Aloe можно приобрести всего за 3149 руб. Не можете сделать выбор? Посмотрите другие товары продавца ketty_shop (37) – «Смотреть все товары». Возникли вопросы о товаре, условиях оплаты либо доставки? Закажи обратный звонок!

с 9:00-18:00 — ежедневно (МСК)

Пользователь, оставляя заявку на интернет-сайте https://shopozz.ru, https://jp.shopozz.ru, https://cn.shopozz.ru принимает настоящее Согласие на обработку персональных данных (далее – Согласие). Действуя свободно, своей волей и в своем интересе, а также подтверждая свою дееспособность, пользователь дает согласие на обработку своих персональных данных для компании Shopozz Corp., 723 South Casino Center Blvd., 2nd Floor Las Vegas, NV 89101-6716 на сайте https://shopozz.ru, а также ООО «СКИФМЬЮЗИК», ИНН 6315642316 на территории РФ, в целях предоставления посреднических услуги по покупке товаров в интернет-магазинах и на аукционах США.

  1. Данное Согласие дается на обработку персональных данных, как без использования средств автоматизации, так и с их использованием.
  2. Согласие дается на обработку следующих моих персональных данных:
    • 1) Персональные данные, не являющиеся специальными или биометрическими: номера контактных телефонов; адреса электронной ̆ почты; место работы и занимаемая должность; пользовательские данные (сведения о местоположении; тип и версия ОС; тип и версия Браузера; тип устройства и разрешение его экрана; источник откуда пришел на сайт пользователь; с какого сайта или по какой рекламе; язык ОС и Браузера; какие страницы открывает и на какие кнопки нажимает пользователь; ip-адрес.
  3. Персональные данные не являются общедоступными.
  4. Цель обработки персональных данных: обработка входящих запросов физических лиц с целью оформления заказов ; аналитики действий физического лица на веб-сайте и функционирования веб-сайта; проведение рекламных и новостных рассылок.
  5. Основанием для обработки персональных данных является: ст. 24 Конституции Российской Федерации; ст.6 Федерального закона №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных»; Устав «Shopozz Corp.» ; настоящее согласие на обработку персональных данных.
  6. В ходе обработки с персональными данными будут совершены следующие действия: сбор; запись; систематизация; накопление; хранение; уточнение (обновление, изменение); извлечение; использование; передача (распространение, предоставление, доступ); блокирование; удаление; уничтожение.
  7. Персональные данные обрабатываются до отписки физического лица от рекламных и новостных рассылок. Также обработка персональных данных может быть прекращена по запросу субъекта персональных данных. Хранение персональных данных, зафиксированных на бумажных носителях осуществляется согласно Федеральному закону №125-ФЗ «Об архивном деле в Российской Федерации» и иным нормативно правовым актам в области архивного дела и архивного хранения.
  8. Согласие может быть отозвано субъектом персональных данных или его представителем путем направления письменного заявления «Shopozz Corp.» или его представителю по адресу, указанному в начале данного Согласия.
  9. В случае отзыва субъектом персональных данных или его представителем согласия на обработку персональных данных «Shopozz Corp.» вправе продолжить обработку персональных данных без согласия субъекта персональных данных при наличии оснований, указанных в пунктах 2 – 11 части 1 статьи 6, части 2 статьи 10 и части 2 статьи 11 Федерального закона №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных» от 27.07.2006 г
  10. Настоящее согласие действует все время до момента прекращения обработки персональных данных, указанных в п.7 и п.8 данного Согласия.

Доставка товаров с аукциона eBay и интернет-магазинов США в Россию по доступным ценам. Все права защищены

Источник

Citra Bright White Aura Гель-лосьон для лица и тела с помидорами и гранатом, 35 мл

Защита Покупателя

Основные характеристики

Товар из США

Доставим в Ваш город от 7 дней

Местонахождение: Bangkok, TH

Доставка до склада США Бесплатно

В чем наша ценность

Покупки без ограничений

  • Доставка в любой город СНГ
  • Простой процесс оплаты
  • Каталог на русском языке

Доступ к 3 млн. товаров

  • Доставка в любой город СНГ
  • Простой процесс оплаты
  • Каталог на русском языке

Консолидация и сервис

  • Доставка в любой город СНГ
  • Простой процесс оплаты
  • Каталог на русском языке

Вы делаете заказ — мы выкупаем товары и доставляем вам

К вам домойОтправляем в Россию и
во все страны СНГ

Другие бренды категории

Citra Bright White Aura Tomato and Pomegranate Face & Body Gel Lotion 35ml

Citra Bright White Aura Tomato and Pomegranate Face & Body Gel Lotion 35ml – можно купить на shopozz.ru с доставкой из Bangkok, TH. Все товары из категории «Антивозрастной уход» быстро и вовремя доставляются в Россию и страны СНГ. Полную информацию о доставке можно посмотреть в разделе «Доставка».

На товары категории «Антивозрастной уход» действует доступная цена, поэтому Citra Bright White Aura Tomato and Pomegranate Face & Body Gel Lotion 35ml можно приобрести всего за 1500 руб. Не можете сделать выбор? Посмотрите другие товары продавца shonari1979 (4) – «Смотреть все товары». Возникли вопросы о товаре, условиях оплаты либо доставки? Закажи обратный звонок!

с 9:00-18:00 — ежедневно (МСК)

Пользователь, оставляя заявку на интернет-сайте https://shopozz.ru, https://jp.shopozz.ru, https://cn.shopozz.ru принимает настоящее Согласие на обработку персональных данных (далее – Согласие). Действуя свободно, своей волей и в своем интересе, а также подтверждая свою дееспособность, пользователь дает согласие на обработку своих персональных данных для компании Shopozz Corp., 723 South Casino Center Blvd., 2nd Floor Las Vegas, NV 89101-6716 на сайте https://shopozz.ru, а также ООО «СКИФМЬЮЗИК», ИНН 6315642316 на территории РФ, в целях предоставления посреднических услуги по покупке товаров в интернет-магазинах и на аукционах США.

  1. Данное Согласие дается на обработку персональных данных, как без использования средств автоматизации, так и с их использованием.
  2. Согласие дается на обработку следующих моих персональных данных:
    • 1) Персональные данные, не являющиеся специальными или биометрическими: номера контактных телефонов; адреса электронной ̆ почты; место работы и занимаемая должность; пользовательские данные (сведения о местоположении; тип и версия ОС; тип и версия Браузера; тип устройства и разрешение его экрана; источник откуда пришел на сайт пользователь; с какого сайта или по какой рекламе; язык ОС и Браузера; какие страницы открывает и на какие кнопки нажимает пользователь; ip-адрес.
  3. Персональные данные не являются общедоступными.
  4. Цель обработки персональных данных: обработка входящих запросов физических лиц с целью оформления заказов ; аналитики действий физического лица на веб-сайте и функционирования веб-сайта; проведение рекламных и новостных рассылок.
  5. Основанием для обработки персональных данных является: ст. 24 Конституции Российской Федерации; ст.6 Федерального закона №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных»; Устав «Shopozz Corp.» ; настоящее согласие на обработку персональных данных.
  6. В ходе обработки с персональными данными будут совершены следующие действия: сбор; запись; систематизация; накопление; хранение; уточнение (обновление, изменение); извлечение; использование; передача (распространение, предоставление, доступ); блокирование; удаление; уничтожение.
  7. Персональные данные обрабатываются до отписки физического лица от рекламных и новостных рассылок. Также обработка персональных данных может быть прекращена по запросу субъекта персональных данных. Хранение персональных данных, зафиксированных на бумажных носителях осуществляется согласно Федеральному закону №125-ФЗ «Об архивном деле в Российской Федерации» и иным нормативно правовым актам в области архивного дела и архивного хранения.
  8. Согласие может быть отозвано субъектом персональных данных или его представителем путем направления письменного заявления «Shopozz Corp.» или его представителю по адресу, указанному в начале данного Согласия.
  9. В случае отзыва субъектом персональных данных или его представителем согласия на обработку персональных данных «Shopozz Corp.» вправе продолжить обработку персональных данных без согласия субъекта персональных данных при наличии оснований, указанных в пунктах 2 – 11 части 1 статьи 6, части 2 статьи 10 и части 2 статьи 11 Федерального закона №152-ФЗ «О персональных данных» от 27.07.2006 г
  10. Настоящее согласие действует все время до момента прекращения обработки персональных данных, указанных в п.7 и п.8 данного Согласия.
Читайте также:  Определи каким способом образованы глаголы потрескивать насвистывать

Доставка товаров с аукциона eBay и интернет-магазинов США в Россию по доступным ценам. Все права защищены

Источник

Citra aura gel bright white aura способ применения

Good old water, aka H2O. The most common skincare ingredient of all. You can usually find it right in the very first spot of the ingredient list, meaning it’s the biggest thing out of all the stuff that makes up the product.

It’s mainly a solvent for ingredients that do not like to dissolve in oils but rather in water.

Expand to read more

Once inside the skin, it hydrates, but not from the outside — putting pure water on the skin (hello long baths!) is drying.

One more thing: the water used in cosmetics is purified and deionized (it means that almost all of the mineral ions inside it is removed). Like this, the products can stay more stable over time.

  • A natural moisturizer that’s also in our skin
  • A super common, safe, effective and cheap molecule used for more than 50 years
  • Not only a simple moisturizer but knows much more: keeps the skin lipids between our skin cells in a healthy (liquid crystal) state, protects against irritation, helps to restore barrier
  • Effective from as low as 3% with even more benefits at higher concentrations up to 20-40% (around 10% is a good usability-effectiveness sweet spot)
  • High-glycerin moisturizers are awesome for treating severely dry skin

Read all the geeky details about Glycerin here >>

  • A multi-functional skincare superstar with several proven benefits for the skin
  • Great anti-aging, wrinkle smoothing ingredient used at 4-5% concentration
  • Fades brown spots alone or in combination with amino sugar, acetyl glucosamine
  • Increases ceramide synthesis that results in a stronger, healthier skin barrier and better skin hydration
  • Can help to improve several skin conditions including acne, rosacea, and atopic dermatitis

Read all the geeky details about Niacinamide here >>

The chemically chopped up version of the big protein molecule, collagen. It is often derived from fish or bovine sources and works as a nice moisturizer and humectant that helps the skin to hold onto water.

To understand a bit more what Hydrolyzed Collagen is, you have to know that proteins are large chains of amino acids connected with so-called peptide bonds. These bonds can be broken up when a water molecule is added and the resulting thing is a mix of shorter length amino acids, also called peptides. So Hydrolyzed Collagen is not really collagen, it is rather an undefined and varying mix of largish peptides. Based on a manufacturer’s data, the whole, soluble collagen has an average molecular weight of 300 000 Da, while this chopped up mixture has an average MW of 12 000 Da (still pretty big).

Expand to read more

The main thing of these largish peptides is to act as water-binding agents, and to make the skin nice and smooth (aka emollient). Hydrolyzed Collagen is also often used in cleansers as it can make harsh surfactants milder and in hair conditioners as it improves the flexibility and manageability of hair.

Читайте также:  Как рассчитать годовую сумму амортизации способом списания

If you wanna know more about collagen in cosmetics, we have a shiny explanation about soluble collagen here >>

We don’t have description for this ingredient yet.

We all know honey as the sweet, gooey stuff that is lovely to sweeten a good cup of tea and we have good news about putting honey all over our skin. It is just as lovely on the skin as it is in the tea.

The great review article about honey in the Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology writes that it is arguably the oldest skincare ingredient and evidence from around 4500 BC mentions honey in some eye cream recipes. Chemically speaking, it is a bee-derived, supersaturated sugar solution. About 95% of honey dry weight is sugar and the other 5% consists of a great number of other minor components including proteins, amino acids, vitamins, enzymes, and minerals.

Expand to read more

This unique and complex chemical composition gives honey a bunch of nice skin care properties: it is very moisturizing, has soothing and antioxidant abilities as well as significant antibacterial and antifungal magic powers. There is also a lot of empirical evidence with emerging scientific backup that honey dressing promotes the healing of wounds and burns.

One tricky thing about honey though, is that it can have lots of different floral sources and different types of honey have a somewhat different composition and thus somewhat different properties. For example, the darker the honey the richer it is in antioxidant phenolic compounds. Two special types of honey are acacia and manuka. The former is unique and popular because of its higher than usual fructose content that makes it more water-soluble and easier to stabilize in cosmetic formulas. The latter comes from the Leptospermum Scoparium tree native to New Zeland and its special thing is its extra strong antibacterial power due to a unique component called methylglyoxal.

Overall, honey is a real skin-goodie in pretty much every shape and form, and it is a nice one to spot on the ingredient list.

Though its long name does not reveal it, this polymer molecule (big molecule from repeated subunits or monomers) is a relative to the super common, water-loving thickener, Carbomer. Both of them are big molecules that contain acrylic acid units, but Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer also contains some other monomers that are hydrophobic, i.e. water-hating.

This means that our molecule is part water- and part oil-loving, so it not only works as a thickener but also as an emulsion stabilizer. It is very common in gel-type formulas that also contain an oil-phase as well as in cleansers as it also works with most cleansing agents (unlike a lot of other thickeners).

Exactly what it sounds: nice smelling stuff put into cosmetic products so that the end product also smells nice. Fragrance in the US and parfum in the EU is a generic term on the ingredient list that is made up of 30 to 50 chemicals on average (but it can have as much as 200 components!).

If you are someone who likes to know what you put on your face then fragrance is not your best friend — there’s no way to know what’s really in it.

Expand to read more

Also, if your skin is sensitive, fragrance is again not your best friend. It’s the number one cause of contact allergy to cosmetics. It’s definitely a smart thing to avoid with sensitive skin (and fragrance of any type — natural is just as allergic as synthetic, if not worse!).

A mildly viscous, amber-colored liquid with fatty odor, made from Castor Oil and polyethylene glycol (PEG).

If it were a person, we’d say, it’s agile, diligent & multifunctional. It’s mostly used as an emulsifier and surfactant but most often it is used to solubilize fragrances into water-based formulas.

A water-soluble, chemical sunscreen agent that is a secondary UVB absorber with some activity in the short UVA range as well. Being a secondary UV absorber means that its protection is weak and it has to be combined with other sunscreen filters for proper sun protection.

More often than not, Benzophenone-4 is not used as a sunscreen agent but as a photoprotectant to extend product shelf life, or as a color-protectant for products in clear packages.

Expand to read more

A Contact Dermatitis article from 2007 names BP-4 as an emerging allergen, as it was the most frequently positive chemical UV filter and third most frequently positive ingredient overall among the 35 substances patch tested in the study (13 positives of 1693 people tested).

A chemical sunscreen agent that gives strong protection in the UVB (280-320nm) range with its peak protection at 306 nm. Its special property is that unlike most sunscreen agents, it is not oil but water soluble, so it is ideal to create light, oily skin compatible formulas. It is also fairly photostable and can be used to protect other less stable UV filters (like famous UVA blocker, avobenzone) in the formula. It is approved worldwide and can be used up to 4% in the US and up to 8% in the EU.

The unfancy name for it is lye. It’s a solid white stuff that’s very alkaline and used in small amounts to adjust the pH of the product and make it just right.

For example, in case of AHA or BHA exfoliants, the right pH is super-duper important, and pH adjusters like sodium hydroxide are needed.

Читайте также:  Что такое потребность перечислить способы выявления потребностей

Expand to read more

BTW, lye is not something new. It was already used by ancient Egyptians to help oil and fat magically turn into something else. Can you guess what? Yes, it’s soap. It still often shows up in the ingredient list of soaps and other cleansers.

Sodium hydroxide in itself is a potent skin irritant, but once it’s reacted (as it is usually in skin care products, like exfoliants) it is totally harmless.

Super common little helper ingredient that helps products to remain nice and stable for a longer time. It does so by neutralizing the metal ions in the formula (that usually get into there from water) that would otherwise cause some not so nice changes.

It is typically used in tiny amounts, around 0.1% or less.

We don’t have description for this ingredient yet.

Sodium chloride is the fancy name of salt. Normal, everyday table salt.

If (similar to us) you are in the weird habit of reading the label on your shower gel while taking a shower, you might have noticed that sodium chloride is almost always on the ingredient list. The reason for this is that salt acts as a fantastic thickener in cleansing formulas created with ionic cleansing agents (aka surfactants) such as Sodium Laureth Sulfate. A couple of percents (typically 1-3%) turns a runny surfactant solution into a nice gel texture.

Expand to read more

If you are into chemistry (if not, we understand, just skip this paragraph), the reason is that electrolytes (you know, the Na+ and Cl- ions) screen the electrostatic repulsion between the head groups of ionic surfactants and thus support the formation of long shaped micelles (instead of spherical ones) that entangle like spaghetti, and viola, a gel is formed. However, too much of it causes the phenomenon called «salting out», and the surfactant solution goes runny again.

Other than that, salt also works as an emulsion stabilizer in water-in-oil emulsions, that is when water droplets are dispersed in the outer oil (or silicone) phase. And last but not least, when salt is right at the first spot of the ingredient list (and is not dissolved), the product is usually a body scrub where salt is the physical exfoliating agent.

  • It’s the second most researched AHA after glycolic acid
  • It gently lifts off dead skin cells to reveal newer, fresher, smoother skin
  • It also has amazing skin hydrating properties
  • In higher concentration (10% and up) it improves skin firmness, thickness and wrinkles
  • Choose a product where you know the concentration and pH value because these two greatly influence effectiveness
  • Don’t forget to use your sunscreen (in any case but especially so next to an AHA product)

Read all the geeky details about Lactic Acid here >>

It’s a little helper ingredient coming from corn, rice or potato starch that can help to keep skin mat (absorbent), to stabilise emulsions, and to keep the product together (binding).

We don’t have description for this ingredient yet.

It’s pretty much the current IT-preservative. It’s safe and gentle, but even more importantly, it’s not a feared-by-everyone-mostly-without-scientific-reason paraben.

It’s not something new: it was introduced around 1950 and today it can be used up to 1% worldwide. It can be found in nature — in green tea — but the version used in cosmetics is synthetic.

Expand to read more

Other than having a good safety profile and being quite gentle to the skin it has some other advantages too. It can be used in many types of formulations as it has great thermal stability (can be heated up to 85°C) and works on a wide range of pH levels (ph 3-10).

It’s often used together with ethylhexylglycerin as it nicely improves the preservative activity of phenoxyethanol.

The most common type of feared-by-everyone-mostly-without-scientific-reason parabens. It’s a cheap, effective and well-tolerated ingredient to make sure the cosmetic formula does not go wrong too soon.

Apart from the general controversy around parabens (we wrote about it more here), there is a 2006 in-vitro (made in the lab not on real people) research about methylparaben (MP) showing that when exposed to sunlight, MP treated skin cells suffered more harm than non-MP treated skin cells. The study was not done with real people on real skin but still — using a good sunscreen next to MP containing products is a good idea. (Well, in fact using a sunscreen is always a good idea. :))

A helper ingredient that helps to make the products stay nice longer, aka preservative. It works mainly against fungi.

It’s pH dependent and works best at acidic pH levels (3-5). It’s not strong enough to be used in itself so it’s always combined with something else, often with potassium sorbate.

It’s one of those things that help your cosmetics not to go wrong too soon, aka a preservative. It’s not a strong one and doesn’t really work against bacteria, but more against mold and yeast. To do that it has to break down to its active form, sorbic acid. For that to happen, there has to be water in the product and the right pH value (pH 3-4).

But even if everything is right, it’s not enough on its own. If you see potassium sorbate you should see some other preservative next to it too.

Expand to read more

BTW, it’s also a food preservative and even has an E number, E202.

Источник